Elvis Presley Stamp

New Elvis Stamp
2015
August 12, 2015 Release
The OLD ELVIS STAMP
ELVIS PRESLEY
THE KING of ROCK N ROLL




 
 
ELVIS PRESLY 
Born JAMUARY 8, 1935 TUPELO, MISSISSIPI
DIED at the Age of 42 on August 16, 1977
MEMPHIS TENNESSEE


ELVIS in THE ARMY
1958 to 1960
Achieved The Rank of Sergeant






 
 
ELVIS MARRIES PRISICILLA
And Breaks Millions of Female Hearts
 
 

 

 

 

 

ELVIS
HEARTBREAK HOTEL
PROUD PAPA ELVIS
His Only Child
LISA MARIE PRESLEY
Elvis Aaron
“Dam He was a HANDSOME Son of a Bitch” !!!!
.
31896-zzzzzzzzgtkahlua
GOT ANY KAHLUA ?
aka
The BIG LEBOWSKI COOKBOOK
by Daniel Zwicke
.
2ce3f-screen2bshot2b2015-09-072bat2b12-01-182bpm
The BADASS COOKBOOK
by Daniel Zwicke
SECRET RECIPES
KENTUCKY FRIED CHICKEN
BADASS BBQ SAUCE

The PERFECT STEAK

BADASS CHILI
and More !!!!
..
Advertisements